BALAJI INSTITUTE OF PHARM. SCIENCE

M.Pharmacy College

Affliated to Kakatiya University Established 2009
Co-Education College College Code BIPS1
Minority Non-Minority College College Region OU
Contact Details
Address Laknepally (V), Narsampet (M), Warangal Dist.
Telephone 08718-230556, 232641, 230521
Email ID balaji_nspt@rediffmail.com, bitswgl_nspt@rediffmail.com
Website www.bitswgl.ac.in
Other Details
Head of the Institution Dr.P.S.Sarma, Dr.P.Nageswara Reddy
Contact Number
Hoste Facility
Course Details
Courses OfferedSpecializationIntakeEligibilityRemarks
M.PharmMPHARM-PHARMACEUTICS24  
M.PharmMPHARM-PHARMACEUTICS24  
M.PharmMPHARM-PHARMACEUTICAL QUALITY ASSURANCE18  
M.PharmMPHAM-INDUSTRIAL PHARMACY18  
M.PharmMPHARM-PHARMACEUTICS18  
M.PharmMPHARM-PHARMACEUTICAL ANALYSIS24  
M.PharmMPHARM-PHARMACEUTICAL CHEMISTRY10  
Previous year seat allotment details (Course wise - Last Ranks/Cutoff ranks)
CourseOC BoysOC GirlsSC BoysSC GirlsST BoysST Girls
MPHARM-PHARMACEUTICS (GATE)000000
MPHARM-PHARMACEUTICAL ANALYSIS6089390296099550
MPHARM-PHARMACEUTICS09981166911152378410592
MPHARM-PHARMACEUTICAL CHEMISTRY0848910941000
MPHAM-INDUSTRIAL PHARMACY07596106850918312357
MPHARM-PHARMACEUTICAL QUALITY ASSURANCE12041695012074000

CourseBC-A BoysBC-B BoysBC-C BoysBC-D BoysBC-E Boys
MPHARM-PHARMACEUTICS (GATE)01648000
MPHARM-PHARMACEUTICAL ANALYSIS010772088480
MPHARM-PHARMACEUTICS86483165097099933
MPHARM-PHARMACEUTICAL CHEMISTRY09734000
MPHAM-INDUSTRIAL PHARMACY0118920107240
MPHARM-PHARMACEUTICAL QUALITY ASSURANCE08516056220

CourseBC-A GirlsBC-B GirlsBC-C GirlsBC-D GirlsBC-E Girls
MPHARM-PHARMACEUTICS (GATE)00000
MPHARM-PHARMACEUTICAL ANALYSIS4053117420115812670
MPHARM-PHARMACEUTICS118125367028665780
MPHARM-PHARMACEUTICAL CHEMISTRY00040030
MPHAM-INDUSTRIAL PHARMACY0102890102950
MPHARM-PHARMACEUTICAL QUALITY ASSURANCE86920000
Tags:
balaji institute of pharm. science college profile, college phone number, balaji institute of pharm. science cutoff ranks marks website, college affiliated to, balaji institute of pharm. science address, email id, college estd established, balaji institute of pharm. science code, college region, balaji institute of pharm. science courses offered balaji institute of pharm. science seat allotment by last rank wise, seat allotment for last rank, course details, seats, no of seats, intake, colleges placements, jobs.
If Site is slow Pls Visit Colleges9.in
Mock Counseling | Eamcet Engineering | Pharma | ICET | PGECET | GATE
close box