SRI VISHNU COLLEGE OF PHARMACY

M.Pharmacy College

Affliated to Andhra University Established 1997
Co-Education College College Code SCPB1
Minority Non-Minority College College Region AU
Contact Details
Address Kovvada, Vishnupur, Bhimavaram, W.G.dist. - 534202.
Telephone
Email ID
Website
Other Details
Head of the Institution
Contact Number
Hoste Facility
Course Details
Courses OfferedSpecializationIntakeEligibilityRemarks
M.PharmMPHARM-PHARMACEUTICAL TECHNOLOGY54  
M.PharmMPHARM-PHARMACOLOGY36  
M.PharmMPHARM-PHARMACEUTICAL CHEMISTRY10  
M.PharmMPHARM-PHAMACEUTICAL ANALYSIS AND QUALITY ASSURANCE24  
M.PharmMPHARM- PHARM MANG AND REGULATORY AFFAIRS18  
M.PharmPHARMA-D(PB)10  
Previous year seat allotment details (Course wise - Last Ranks/Cutoff ranks)
CourseOC BoysOC GirlsSC BoysSC GirlsST BoysST Girls
MPHARM-PHAMACEUTICAL ANALYSIS AND QUALITY ASSURANCE (GATE)025400000
MPHARM-PHARMACEUTICAL CHEMISTRY (GATE)0260710709000
MPHARM-PHARMACEUTICAL TECHNOLOGY (GATE)301523159404000
MPHARM-PHARMACOLOGY (GATE)0001070900
PHARMA-D(PB) (GATE)09660000
MPHARM-PHARMACEUTICAL CHEMISTRY05040320700
MPHARM-PHARMACOLOGY38690308075868290
MPHARM- PHARM MANG AND REGULATORY AFFAIRS1016127250000
MPHARM-PHAMACEUTICAL ANALYSIS AND QUALITY ASSURANCE2042790426400
PHARMA-D(PB)04372258000
MPHARM-PHARMACEUTICAL TECHNOLOGY193717668334994200

CourseBC-A BoysBC-A GirlsBC-B BoysBC-B GirlsBC-C BoysBC-C GirlsBC-D BoysBC-D GirlsBC-E BoysBC-E Girls
MPHARM-PHAMACEUTICAL ANALYSIS AND QUALITY ASSURANCE (GATE)0026070000000
MPHARM-PHARMACEUTICAL CHEMISTRY (GATE)0000000000
MPHARM-PHARMACEUTICAL TECHNOLOGY (GATE)0134601868000000
MPHARM-PHARMACOLOGY (GATE)0000000000
PHARMA-D(PB) (GATE)0000001983000
MPHARM-PHARMACEUTICAL CHEMISTRY387206630000000
MPHARM-PHARMACOLOGY00973742303878011906502000
MPHARM- PHARM MANG AND REGULATORY AFFAIRS0000074434997559500
MPHARM-PHAMACEUTICAL ANALYSIS AND QUALITY ASSURANCE03617383921400010474720
PHARMA-D(PB)0871000000326300
MPHARM-PHARMACEUTICAL TECHNOLOGY757011104862469760022561196400

Other Courses offered by this College
Tags:
sri vishnu college of pharmacy college profile, college phone number, sri vishnu college of pharmacy cutoff ranks marks website, college affiliated to, sri vishnu college of pharmacy address, email id, college estd established, sri vishnu college of pharmacy code, college region, sri vishnu college of pharmacy courses offered sri vishnu college of pharmacy seat allotment by last rank wise, seat allotment for last rank, course details, seats, no of seats, intake, colleges placements, jobs.
 Like us to get updates on Facebook
close box