ARAVINDAKSHA EDNL SOC GROUP OF INSTITUTIONS

ME-MTech College

Affliated to JNTU Hyderabad Established
Co-Education College College Code AESS1
Minority Non-Minority College College Region OU
Contact Details
Address Balemla ,Suryapet , 508376, Nalgonda District.
Telephone
Email ID
Website
Other Details
Head of the Institution
Contact Number
Hoste Facility
Course Details
Courses OfferedSpecializationIntakeEligibilityRemarks
M.E/M.Tech.MPHARM-PHARMACEUTICAL ANALYSIS18  
M.E/M.Tech.MPHARM-PHARMACEUTICS18  
M.E/M.Tech.MTECH-EMBEDDED SYSTEM18  
M.E/M.Tech.MTECH-POWER ELECTRONICS18  
M.E/M.Tech.MTECH-COMPUTER SCIENCE & ENGG18  
M.E/M.Tech.MTECH-VLSI18  
Previous year seat allotment details (Course wise - Last Ranks/Cutoff ranks)
CourseOC BoysOC GirlsSC BoysSC GirlsST BoysST Girls
MTECH-COMPUTER SCIENCE & ENGG08244184151207159850
MTECH-EMBEDDED SYSTEM48360202260012732
MTECH-POWER ELECTRONICS00123870569511069
MTECH-VLSI103780907314591173350
MPHARM-PHARMACEUTICAL ANALYSIS0001129407010
MPHARM-PHARMACEUTICS0110461229612168123250
MTECH-POWER ELECTRONICS (GATE)0043959000

CourseBC-A BoysBC-B BoysBC-C BoysBC-D BoysBC-E Boys
MTECH-COMPUTER SCIENCE & ENGG0120030131490
MTECH-EMBEDDED SYSTEM12580118830102430
MTECH-POWER ELECTRONICS04771085000
MTECH-VLSI0174780172900
MPHARM-PHARMACEUTICAL ANALYSIS00096840
MPHARM-PHARMACEUTICS1184911917007199
MTECH-POWER ELECTRONICS (GATE)00000

CourseBC-A GirlsBC-B GirlsBC-C GirlsBC-D GirlsBC-E Girls
MTECH-COMPUTER SCIENCE & ENGG1629614322048110
MTECH-EMBEDDED SYSTEM845516832082120
MTECH-POWER ELECTRONICS90999097084740
MTECH-VLSI000104500
MPHARM-PHARMACEUTICAL ANALYSIS010527000
MPHARM-PHARMACEUTICS09331096830
MTECH-POWER ELECTRONICS (GATE)00000
Tags:
aravindaksha ednl soc group of institutions college profile, college phone number, aravindaksha ednl soc group of institutions cutoff ranks marks website, college affiliated to, aravindaksha ednl soc group of institutions address, email id, college estd established, aravindaksha ednl soc group of institutions code, college region, aravindaksha ednl soc group of institutions courses offered aravindaksha ednl soc group of institutions seat allotment by last rank wise, seat allotment for last rank, course details, seats, no of seats, intake, colleges placements, jobs.
If Site is slow Pls Visit Colleges9.in
Mock Counseling | Eamcet Engineering | Pharma | ICET | PGECET | GATE
close box