ARAVINDAKSHA EDNL SOC GROUP OF INSTITUTIONS

ME-MTech College

Affliated to JNTU Hyderabad Established
Co-Education College College Code AESS1
Minority Non-Minority College College Region OU
Contact Details
Address Balemla ,Suryapet , 508376, Nalgonda District.
Telephone
Email ID
Website
Other Details
Head of the Institution
Contact Number
Hoste Facility
Course Details
Courses OfferedSpecializationIntakeEligibilityRemarks
M.E/M.Tech.MTECH-COMPUTER SCIENCE & ENGG18  
M.E/M.Tech.MTECH-VLSI18  
M.E/M.Tech.MTECH-POWER ELECTRONICS18  
M.E/M.Tech.MTECH-EMBEDDED SYSTEM18  
M.E/M.Tech.MPHARM-PHARMACEUTICS18  
M.E/M.Tech.MPHARM-PHARMACEUTICAL ANALYSIS18  
Previous year seat allotment details (Course wise - Last Ranks/Cutoff ranks)
CourseOC BoysOC GirlsSC BoysSC GirlsST BoysST Girls
MTECH-COMPUTER SCIENCE & ENGG08244184151207159850
MTECH-EMBEDDED SYSTEM48360202260012732
MTECH-POWER ELECTRONICS00123870569511069
MTECH-VLSI103780907314591173350
MPHARM-PHARMACEUTICAL ANALYSIS0001129407010
MPHARM-PHARMACEUTICS0110461229612168123250
MTECH-POWER ELECTRONICS (GATE)0043959000

CourseBC-A BoysBC-A GirlsBC-B BoysBC-B GirlsBC-C BoysBC-C GirlsBC-D BoysBC-D GirlsBC-E BoysBC-E Girls
MTECH-COMPUTER SCIENCE & ENGG01629612003143220013149481100
MTECH-EMBEDDED SYSTEM12580845511883168320010243821200
MTECH-POWER ELECTRONICS0909947719097008500847400
MTECH-VLSI0017478000172901045000
MPHARM-PHARMACEUTICAL ANALYSIS00010527009684000
MPHARM-PHARMACEUTICS118490119179331000968371990
MTECH-POWER ELECTRONICS (GATE)0000000000

Other Courses offered by this College
Tags:
aravindaksha ednl soc group of institutions college profile, college phone number, aravindaksha ednl soc group of institutions cutoff ranks marks website, college affiliated to, aravindaksha ednl soc group of institutions address, email id, college estd established, aravindaksha ednl soc group of institutions code, college region, aravindaksha ednl soc group of institutions courses offered aravindaksha ednl soc group of institutions seat allotment by last rank wise, seat allotment for last rank, course details, seats, no of seats, intake, colleges placements, jobs.
 Like us to get updates on Facebook
close box